ক্লাস রুটিন

ক্লাস রুটিন/২০১৬

ক্রমিক নং শিক্ষকগনের নাম ১ম ঘন্টা ২য় ঘন্টা ৩য় ঘন্টা বি ৪র্থ ঘন্টা ৫ম ঘন্টা ৬ষ্ঠ ঘন্টা
০১ প্রধান শিক্ষক
৭মক গনিত ১-৪ ১০ম হি.বি ১-৩ ৬ষ্ঠ ক ইং ২য় ৪-৬
০২ মোঃ ফজলুল হক ৬ষ্ঠক বিজ্ঞান ১-৪ , ৬ষ্ঠ ক চারু ৪-৬ ৭ম খ বিজ্ঞান ৪-৬ ৮ম খ ষা.বি ১-৩ ৯ম জীব ৪-৬, ৮ম খ কৃষি ১-৩ ১০ম জীব ১-৩
০৩ চৈতন্য চন্দ্র দাস ৮খ গনি ১-৪,৮ম খ চারু ৫-৬ ১০ম ভোক গনিত ১-৬ ১০ম পদা ১-৩,৬ষ্ঠখ চা/তথ্য ৯ম ভোক গনিত ১-৩ ৯ম পদার্থ ৪-৬ ৯ম ভোক পদার্থ ১-৩
০৪ মোঃ আনোয়ার হোসেন ৯ম রসায়ন
M5 ৪-৬
৬ষ্ঠ খ বিজ্ঞান ১-৩
১০ম রসায়ন৪-৬
M5
৬ষ্ঠ ক গনিত ১-৩
৭মক .
L.S বৃ.হ
৮ম ক সা.বি.১-৩ ৯ম ভোক রসায়ন৪-৬ ১০ম ভোক রসায়ন ৪-৬ ৭ম খ চারু কারু ১-৩
০৫ মোঃ খলিলুর রহমান ৮ম ক ইধ ৪-৬ ৭ম খ ইধ ১-৩ ৮খ ইধ ৪-৬ ৭ম ক ইধ ১-৩ ১০ম ইধ ৪-৬ ৯ম ভোক ইধ ১-৩ ১০ম ভোক ইধ ৪-৬ ৯ম ইধ ১-৩ ৬ষ্ঠ খ ইধ ৪-৬
০৬ নিবারন চন্দ্র দেবরায় ১০ম ভোক ইং ১-৬M-3 ১০ম ইং ১-৬
M-2
৮ম ক ইং ১-৬ ৬ষ্ঠক L.Sবৃ.হ. ৭ম খ ইং ২য় ১-৩ ৭ম ক বাংলা ২য় ৪-৬M-6 ৮ম খ বাংলা ২য় ৩-৬
০৭ প্রদীপ কুমার বিশ্বাস ৭ম ক বিজ্ঞান ১-৪ ৭ম কৃষি ৫-৬ ৭ম খ গনিত ১-৪ ৯ম সা.বি ৪-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ খ গনিত ১-৩ ৯ম কৃষি ১-৩ ১০ম কৃষি ৪-৬ ১০ম সা.বি ৪-৬ ৮ম ক কৃষি ১-২
০৮ স্বপন কুমার গোপ ৯ম ইং ১-৫M-2
৯মক্যারি.শি৬
৮ম খ ইং ১-৫ ৮ম খ কর্ম জী. ৬ ৯ম ভো.ইং ১-৬
M-1
৬ষ্ঠখ L.Sবৃ.হ. ৭ম ক ইং ২য় ১-৩ ৭ম ক কর্ম জী. ১-৩ ৭ম খ বাংলা ২য় ৪-৬M-4
০৯ মোঃ মতিউর রহমান ৭ম ক তথ্য ৫-৬M-5 ১০ম বাংলা ২য় ১-৩ ৬ষ্ঠ ক বাংলা ২য় ৪-৬ ৭মখ.
L.Sবৃ.হ.
৯মবাং২য় ১-৩
M-2
৮মক বাং ২য় ৪-৬M-4
১০ম তথ্য ৪-৬
M-4
 ৯ম তথ্য ১-৩

৮মকতথ্য/M3
কর্ম ৩-৬
৮ম খ তথ্য ১-২M1
১০ উম্মে কুলসুম ৮মক বা. বি.প.১-৩M-1 ৯ম হি.বি. ৪-৬
M-6
১০ম ফিনান্স ৪-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ খ বাংলা ১ম ১-৩ ৯মL.S
মঙ্গল
৮ম খ বা.বি.প ৪-৬ ৭ম বা.বি.প ১-৩ ৯ম ফিনান্সM5 ৪-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ ক কর্মজী ১-৩ ১০ম ব্য. উ.১-৩
১১ মোঃ জহুরুল হক ১০ম গনিত
১-৪M-4
৮ম গনিত ১-৪ ৮ম ক চারু কারু ৫-৬ ৯ম গনিত ১-৪
M-3
১০ম উচ্চ গ.৪-৬ ৯ম উচ্চ গ.১-৩M-2 ৭ম ক চারু কারু ৪-৬
১২ বিচিত্র দাস ৯ম ইতিহাস ৪-৬ ৯ম বাংলা ১ম ১-৩ ১০ম ইতি হাস ৪-৬ ১০মL.S
মঙ্গল
৯ম বা.বি.প.৪-৬ ১০ম বাংলা ১ম ১-৩ ১০ম বা.বি.প.৪-৬ ১০ম পৌরনীতি ১-৩
১৩ মোঃ আনোয়ার হোসেন ১০ম শা.শি. ৫-৬ ৯ম শা.শি ৫-৬
M-6
৮মখL.S
মঙ্গল
৮ম ক শা.শি.৪-৬ ৭ম ক শা.শি.১-৩ ৬ষ্ঠ ক শা.শি ৪-৬M-5
১৪ শফিকুল ইসলাম ৯ম ভো ট্রেড ১-৬ ১০ম ভো. ঈ.১-৩ ১০ম ভো. ঊা.বি. ৪-৬ ৯ম ভো.বা.বি.প ১-৬ ৮ম খ শা.শি ৪-৬ ১০ম ভো কৃষি/আতœ ১-৩
১৫ নাসরিন সুলতানা ৬ষ্ঠ ক ইং ১ম ১-৩ ৬ষ্ঠ ক ধর্ম ৪-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ খ ইং ২য় ৪-৬ ৮ম খ বাংলা ১ম ১-৩ ৭ম ক ইং ১ম ৪-৬ ৮মকL.S.
বৃ.হ.
১০ম ভুগোল ১-৩ ৭ম খ ইং ১ম ৪-৬ ৯ম ভুগোল ৪-৬ ৮ম ক বাংলা ১ম ১-৩ ৯ম পৌরনীতি ৪-৬
১৬ মোঃ শাহীন ৭ম খ বা.বি.প. ৪-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ খ বা.বি.প. ১-৩ ৯ম ভো.বাংলা ১-৩ ৯ম ভোক কৃষি ৪-৬ তি ১০ম ভোক ট্রেড ১-৬ ১০ম ভো.বাংলা ১-৩ ৬ষ্ঠ ক বা.বি.প.৪-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ খ বাংলা ২য় ১-৩
১৭ কবিতা দাস ৬ষ্ঠ খ ইং ১ম ৪-৬ ৭ম খ কৃষি ৫-৬ ৭ম খ বাংলা১ম ১-৩ ৭ম ক বাংলা১ম ৪-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ ক বাংলা ১ম ১-৬ ৬ষ্ঠ ক শা.শি. কর্ম ৪-৬ ৭ম খ শা.শি ১-৩ ৯ম উদ্যেগ ৪-৬